Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4679415 | 08/18/23 | 03:00 PM | Scrimmage | Delavan-Darien Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBeaver Dam Deerfield/Cambridge Delavan-Darien Kenosha Bradford Kenosha St. Joseph Madison East Martin Luther Milwaukee Reagan Mukwonago Racine Case High School Racine Horlick High School Racine Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep University School of Milwaukee Whitewater |
Score Complex | |||
4679415 | Racine Saint Catherine's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBeaver Dam Deerfield/Cambridge Delavan-Darien Kenosha Bradford Kenosha St. Joseph Madison East Martin Luther Milwaukee Reagan Mukwonago Racine Case High School Racine Horlick High School Racine Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep University School of Milwaukee Whitewater |
|||||||
4679415 | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBeaver Dam Deerfield/Cambridge Delavan-Darien Kenosha Bradford Kenosha St. Joseph Madison East Martin Luther Milwaukee Reagan Mukwonago Racine Case High School Racine Horlick High School Racine Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep University School of Milwaukee Whitewater |
|||||||
4679415 | Racine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBeaver Dam Deerfield/Cambridge Delavan-Darien Kenosha Bradford Kenosha St. Joseph Madison East Martin Luther Milwaukee Reagan Mukwonago Racine Case High School Racine Horlick High School Racine Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep University School of Milwaukee Whitewater |
|||||||
4679415 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBeaver Dam Deerfield/Cambridge Delavan-Darien Kenosha Bradford Kenosha St. Joseph Madison East Martin Luther Milwaukee Reagan Mukwonago Racine Case High School Racine Horlick High School Racine Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep University School of Milwaukee Whitewater |
|||||||
4679415 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBeaver Dam Deerfield/Cambridge Delavan-Darien Kenosha Bradford Kenosha St. Joseph Madison East Martin Luther Milwaukee Reagan Mukwonago Racine Case High School Racine Horlick High School Racine Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep University School of Milwaukee Whitewater |
|||||||
4679415 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBeaver Dam Deerfield/Cambridge Delavan-Darien Kenosha Bradford Kenosha St. Joseph Madison East Martin Luther Milwaukee Reagan Mukwonago Racine Case High School Racine Horlick High School Racine Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep University School of Milwaukee Whitewater |
|||||||
4679415 | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBeaver Dam Deerfield/Cambridge Delavan-Darien Kenosha Bradford Kenosha St. Joseph Madison East Martin Luther Milwaukee Reagan Mukwonago Racine Case High School Racine Horlick High School Racine Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep University School of Milwaukee Whitewater |
|||||||
4679415 | Whitewater Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBeaver Dam Deerfield/Cambridge Delavan-Darien Kenosha Bradford Kenosha St. Joseph Madison East Martin Luther Milwaukee Reagan Mukwonago Racine Case High School Racine Horlick High School Racine Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep University School of Milwaukee Whitewater |
|||||||
4679415 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBeaver Dam Deerfield/Cambridge Delavan-Darien Kenosha Bradford Kenosha St. Joseph Madison East Martin Luther Milwaukee Reagan Mukwonago Racine Case High School Racine Horlick High School Racine Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep University School of Milwaukee Whitewater |
|||||||
4679415 | Racine Case High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBeaver Dam Deerfield/Cambridge Delavan-Darien Kenosha Bradford Kenosha St. Joseph Madison East Martin Luther Milwaukee Reagan Mukwonago Racine Case High School Racine Horlick High School Racine Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep University School of Milwaukee Whitewater |
|||||||
4679415 | Racine Horlick High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBeaver Dam Deerfield/Cambridge Delavan-Darien Kenosha Bradford Kenosha St. Joseph Madison East Martin Luther Milwaukee Reagan Mukwonago Racine Case High School Racine Horlick High School Racine Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep University School of Milwaukee Whitewater |
|||||||
4679415 | St. Augustine Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBeaver Dam Deerfield/Cambridge Delavan-Darien Kenosha Bradford Kenosha St. Joseph Madison East Martin Luther Milwaukee Reagan Mukwonago Racine Case High School Racine Horlick High School Racine Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep University School of Milwaukee Whitewater |
|||||||
4679415 | Beaver Dam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBeaver Dam Deerfield/Cambridge Delavan-Darien Kenosha Bradford Kenosha St. Joseph Madison East Martin Luther Milwaukee Reagan Mukwonago Racine Case High School Racine Horlick High School Racine Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep University School of Milwaukee Whitewater |
|||||||
4679415 | Deerfield/Cambridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBeaver Dam Deerfield/Cambridge Delavan-Darien Kenosha Bradford Kenosha St. Joseph Madison East Martin Luther Milwaukee Reagan Mukwonago Racine Case High School Racine Horlick High School Racine Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep University School of Milwaukee Whitewater |
|||||||
4679415 | Madison East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBeaver Dam Deerfield/Cambridge Delavan-Darien Kenosha Bradford Kenosha St. Joseph Madison East Martin Luther Milwaukee Reagan Mukwonago Racine Case High School Racine Horlick High School Racine Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep University School of Milwaukee Whitewater |
|||||||
4679415 | Kenosha St. Joseph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Racine Saint Catherine'sBeaver Dam Deerfield/Cambridge Delavan-Darien Kenosha Bradford Kenosha St. Joseph Madison East Martin Luther Milwaukee Reagan Mukwonago Racine Case High School Racine Horlick High School Racine Lutheran Shoreland Lutheran St. Augustine Prep University School of Milwaukee Whitewater |
|||||||
4389701 | 08/22/23 | 06:30 PM | Game | West Allis Central (Date Changed from 08-23-2023) |
West Allis Athletic Complex - East Stadium | 1 - 2 |
L | |
4698095 | 08/29/23 | 06:30 PM | Match | Shoreland Lutheran |
Shoreland Lutheran High School | 2 - 4 |
L | |
4649125 | 09/01/23 | TBD | Quad | Kenosha Tremper |
The Prairie School | 0 - 4 |
||
4649125 | The Prairie |
|||||||
4649125 | Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
4649127 | 09/02/23 | 10:00 AM | Quad | The Prairie |
The Prairie School | 3 - 8 |
L | |
4649127 | Sturgeon Bay |
|||||||
4649127 | Kenosha Tremper |
|||||||
4389741 | 09/06/23 | 06:30 PM | Match | Whitnall |
Whitnall High School | 1 - 4 |
L | |
4610829 | 09/08/23 | 03:30 PM | Invite | Waukesha South |
New Berlin West High School | 2 - 6 |
||
4610829 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestGolda Meir Indian Trail & Academy Marian Catholic Saint Anthony |
|||||||
4610829 | Indian Trail & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestGolda Meir Indian Trail & Academy Marian Catholic Saint Anthony |
|||||||
4610829 | Saint Anthony Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestGolda Meir Indian Trail & Academy Marian Catholic Saint Anthony |
|||||||
4610829 | Marian Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestGolda Meir Indian Trail & Academy Marian Catholic Saint Anthony |
|||||||
4610829 | Golda Meir Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestGolda Meir Indian Trail & Academy Marian Catholic Saint Anthony |
|||||||
4610830 | 09/09/23 | 09:00 AM | Invite | Indian Trail & Academy |
New Berlin West High School | 0 - 7 |
||
4610830 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestGolda Meir Marian Catholic Middleton Saint Anthony Waukesha South |
|||||||
4610830 | Middleton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestGolda Meir Marian Catholic Middleton Saint Anthony Waukesha South |
|||||||
4610830 | Waukesha South Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestGolda Meir Marian Catholic Middleton Saint Anthony Waukesha South |
|||||||
4610830 | Saint Anthony Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestGolda Meir Marian Catholic Middleton Saint Anthony Waukesha South |
|||||||
4610830 | Marian Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestGolda Meir Marian Catholic Middleton Saint Anthony Waukesha South |
|||||||
4610830 | Golda Meir Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestGolda Meir Marian Catholic Middleton Saint Anthony Waukesha South |
|||||||
4389773 | 09/11/23 | 06:30 PM | Match | Brown Deer |
South Milwaukee Soccer Complex (offsite) | 6 - 0 |
W | |
4686563 | 09/14/23 | 06:30 PM | Game | Kenosha Bradford |
Kenosha Bradford Stadium | |||
4389801 | 09/18/23 | 04:30 PM | Match | Cudahy |
Cudahy High School | 5 - 0 |
W | |
4389825 | 09/25/23 | 06:45 PM | Match | Greenfield |
South Milwaukee High School | 3 - 2 |
W | |
4389853 | ||||||||
4389877 | 10/02/23 | 07:00 PM | Match | Shorewood |
South Milwaukee High School | 1 - 6 |
L | |
4679412 | 10/04/23 | 07:15 PM | Match | New Berlin West |
South Milwaukee High School | 1 - 2 |
L | |
4679433 | 10/09/23 | 08:00 PM | Crossover | New Berlin Eisenhower |
South Milwaukee High School | 0 - 5 |
L | |
4686553 | ||||||||
4686778 | ||||||||
4719604 | 10/17/23 | 07:00 PM | WIAA Regional | Wisconsin Lutheran |
South Milwaukee High School |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |