Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4798609 | 03/16/24 | 09:30 AM | Invitational | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
UW - Parkside | |||
4798609 | Saint Thomas More Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4798609 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4798609 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4798609 | Waukesha West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4798609 | Waukesha North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4798609 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4798609 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4798609 | Shoreland Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4798609 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4798609 | Indian Trail & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4798609 | Kenosha Tremper Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4798609 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4798609 | Brookfield Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4798609 | Kewaskum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4798609 | West Bend West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4798609 | Hartford Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4798609 | Divine Savior Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4798609 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4798609 | Oak Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranArrowhead Brookfield Central Divine Savior Holy Angels Hartford Union High School Indian Trail & Academy Kenosha Bradford Kenosha Tremper Kettle Moraine Lutheran Kewaskum Muskego New Berlin West Oak Creek Saint Thomas More Shoreland Lutheran Waukesha North Waukesha West West Bend West Whitefish Bay Whitnall |
|||||||
4777665 | 03/20/24 | 04:00 PM | Indoor Meet | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestGreenfield Waterford West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
New Berlin West High School | |||
4777665 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestGreenfield Waterford West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4777665 | Waterford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestGreenfield Waterford West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4777665 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestGreenfield Waterford West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4777665 | West Allis Nathan Hale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestGreenfield Waterford West Allis Nathan Hale Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4649180 | 04/03/24 | 03:00 PM | Co-ed Indoor Championships | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brown DeerCudahy Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran Shorewood Whitnall |
Brown Deer High School | |||
4649180 | Cudahy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brown DeerCudahy Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran Shorewood Whitnall |
|||||||
4649180 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brown DeerCudahy Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran Shorewood Whitnall |
|||||||
4649180 | Shorewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brown DeerCudahy Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran Shorewood Whitnall |
|||||||
4649180 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brown DeerCudahy Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran Shorewood Whitnall |
|||||||
4649180 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brown DeerCudahy Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran Shorewood Whitnall |
|||||||
4798706 | 04/15/24 | 04:15 PM | Time Trials | Cudahy (Rescheduled from 04-11-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CudahyGreendale Messmer New Berlin West Saint Thomas More St. Francis Wisconsin Lutheran |
South Milwaukee High School | |||
4798706 | Greendale (Rescheduled from 04-11-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CudahyGreendale Messmer New Berlin West Saint Thomas More St. Francis Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4798706 | New Berlin West (Rescheduled from 04-11-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CudahyGreendale Messmer New Berlin West Saint Thomas More St. Francis Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4798706 | Saint Thomas More (Rescheduled from 04-11-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CudahyGreendale Messmer New Berlin West Saint Thomas More St. Francis Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4798706 | Messmer (Rescheduled from 04-11-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CudahyGreendale Messmer New Berlin West Saint Thomas More St. Francis Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4798706 | Wisconsin Lutheran (Rescheduled from 04-11-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CudahyGreendale Messmer New Berlin West Saint Thomas More St. Francis Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4798706 | St. Francis (Rescheduled from 04-11-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools CudahyGreendale Messmer New Berlin West Saint Thomas More St. Francis Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4798606 | 04/20/24 | 09:00 AM | Invitational | Greendale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranDivine Savior Holy Angels Franklin Germantown Greendale Hartford Union High School Kettle Moraine Lutheran Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Riverside Muskego Pius XI Rufus King Watertown Luther Prep Wauwatosa East Whitefish Bay |
Wisconsin Lutheran High School | |||
4798606 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranDivine Savior Holy Angels Franklin Germantown Greendale Hartford Union High School Kettle Moraine Lutheran Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Riverside Muskego Pius XI Rufus King Watertown Luther Prep Wauwatosa East Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4798606 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranDivine Savior Holy Angels Franklin Germantown Greendale Hartford Union High School Kettle Moraine Lutheran Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Riverside Muskego Pius XI Rufus King Watertown Luther Prep Wauwatosa East Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4798606 | Watertown Luther Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranDivine Savior Holy Angels Franklin Germantown Greendale Hartford Union High School Kettle Moraine Lutheran Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Riverside Muskego Pius XI Rufus King Watertown Luther Prep Wauwatosa East Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4798606 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranDivine Savior Holy Angels Franklin Germantown Greendale Hartford Union High School Kettle Moraine Lutheran Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Riverside Muskego Pius XI Rufus King Watertown Luther Prep Wauwatosa East Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4798606 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranDivine Savior Holy Angels Franklin Germantown Greendale Hartford Union High School Kettle Moraine Lutheran Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Riverside Muskego Pius XI Rufus King Watertown Luther Prep Wauwatosa East Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4798606 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranDivine Savior Holy Angels Franklin Germantown Greendale Hartford Union High School Kettle Moraine Lutheran Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Riverside Muskego Pius XI Rufus King Watertown Luther Prep Wauwatosa East Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4798606 | Milwaukee Riverside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranDivine Savior Holy Angels Franklin Germantown Greendale Hartford Union High School Kettle Moraine Lutheran Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Riverside Muskego Pius XI Rufus King Watertown Luther Prep Wauwatosa East Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4798606 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranDivine Savior Holy Angels Franklin Germantown Greendale Hartford Union High School Kettle Moraine Lutheran Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Riverside Muskego Pius XI Rufus King Watertown Luther Prep Wauwatosa East Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4798606 | Hartford Union High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranDivine Savior Holy Angels Franklin Germantown Greendale Hartford Union High School Kettle Moraine Lutheran Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Riverside Muskego Pius XI Rufus King Watertown Luther Prep Wauwatosa East Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4798606 | Wauwatosa East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranDivine Savior Holy Angels Franklin Germantown Greendale Hartford Union High School Kettle Moraine Lutheran Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Riverside Muskego Pius XI Rufus King Watertown Luther Prep Wauwatosa East Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4798606 | Divine Savior Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranDivine Savior Holy Angels Franklin Germantown Greendale Hartford Union High School Kettle Moraine Lutheran Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Riverside Muskego Pius XI Rufus King Watertown Luther Prep Wauwatosa East Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4798606 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranDivine Savior Holy Angels Franklin Germantown Greendale Hartford Union High School Kettle Moraine Lutheran Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Riverside Muskego Pius XI Rufus King Watertown Luther Prep Wauwatosa East Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4798606 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranDivine Savior Holy Angels Franklin Germantown Greendale Hartford Union High School Kettle Moraine Lutheran Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Riverside Muskego Pius XI Rufus King Watertown Luther Prep Wauwatosa East Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4798606 | Rufus King Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranDivine Savior Holy Angels Franklin Germantown Greendale Hartford Union High School Kettle Moraine Lutheran Milwaukee Reagan Milwaukee Riverside Muskego Pius XI Rufus King Watertown Luther Prep Wauwatosa East Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4812187 | 04/26/24 | 03:30 PM | Invitational | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestOak Creek Wauwatosa East Brown Deer Divine Savior Holy Angels Greendale Menomonee Falls Nicolet Shorewood Whitefish Bay |
Wauwatosa West High School | |||
4812187 | Greendale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestOak Creek Wauwatosa East Brown Deer Divine Savior Holy Angels Greendale Menomonee Falls Nicolet Shorewood Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4812187 | Shorewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestOak Creek Wauwatosa East Brown Deer Divine Savior Holy Angels Greendale Menomonee Falls Nicolet Shorewood Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4812187 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestOak Creek Wauwatosa East Brown Deer Divine Savior Holy Angels Greendale Menomonee Falls Nicolet Shorewood Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4812187 | Menomonee Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestOak Creek Wauwatosa East Brown Deer Divine Savior Holy Angels Greendale Menomonee Falls Nicolet Shorewood Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4812187 | Divine Savior Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestOak Creek Wauwatosa East Brown Deer Divine Savior Holy Angels Greendale Menomonee Falls Nicolet Shorewood Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4812187 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestOak Creek Wauwatosa East Brown Deer Divine Savior Holy Angels Greendale Menomonee Falls Nicolet Shorewood Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4812187 | Wauwatosa East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestOak Creek Wauwatosa East Brown Deer Divine Savior Holy Angels Greendale Menomonee Falls Nicolet Shorewood Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4812187 | Oak Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestOak Creek Wauwatosa East Brown Deer Divine Savior Holy Angels Greendale Menomonee Falls Nicolet Shorewood Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4812187 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa WestOak Creek Wauwatosa East Brown Deer Divine Savior Holy Angels Greendale Menomonee Falls Nicolet Shorewood Whitefish Bay |
|||||||
4649182 | 04/30/24 | 04:00 PM | Conference Relays | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brown DeerCudahy Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran Shorewood Whitnall |
South Milwaukee High School | |||
4649182 | Cudahy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brown DeerCudahy Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran Shorewood Whitnall |
|||||||
4649182 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brown DeerCudahy Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran Shorewood Whitnall |
|||||||
4649182 | Shorewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brown DeerCudahy Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran Shorewood Whitnall |
|||||||
4649182 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brown DeerCudahy Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran Shorewood Whitnall |
|||||||
4649182 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Brown DeerCudahy Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran Shorewood Whitnall |
|||||||
4798619 | 05/04/24 | 12:00 PM | Invitational | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
Arrowhead High School | |||
4798619 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Shorewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Middleton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Milwaukee Riverside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | East Troy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Lake Country Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Harold S. Vincent Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Brookfield Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Mukwonago Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Arrowhead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Green Bay Preble Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | MILTON Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Waunakee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Pulaski Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Divine Savior Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Xavier High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Homestead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Oconomowoc Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Wauwatosa East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | University School of Milwaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Milwaukee King H.S Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Martin Luther Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Bay Port Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Union Grove Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Kenosha Bradford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Freedom Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Racine Horlick High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Racine Park High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Indian Trail High School & Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Muskego Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Oak Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Sussex Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Sun Prairie West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Cedarburg Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Kettle Moraine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Whitefish Bay Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Onalaska Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Lodi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Johnson Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Madison East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | West De Pere Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Fennimore Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Mauston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Fort Atkinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Fond du Lac Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Neenah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Sun Prairie East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Fall Creek Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Lake Country Classical Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Chequamegon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Medford (WI) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Northland Pines Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798619 | Madison Country Day Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ArrowheadKenosha Bradford Lake Country Lutheran Oconomowoc Muskego Martin Luther MILTON Oak Creek Stevens Point Areas Senior High School Racine Horlick High School Brookfield Academy Racine Park High School University School of Milwaukee Union Grove Onalaska Kettle Moraine Chequamegon Wauwatosa West Fond du Lac Neenah Slinger Lodi Germantown West De Pere Pewaukee Wauwatosa East Pulaski Cedarburg Sun Prairie East Divine Savior Holy Angels East Troy Fall Creek Fennimore Fort Atkinson Freedom Green Bay Preble Homestead Johnson Creek Madison East Middleton Milwaukee King H.S Harold S. Vincent Mukwonago New Berlin West Nicolet Northland Pines Shorewood Waunakee Whitefish Bay Whitnall Mauston Indian Trail High School & Academy Medford (WI) Milwaukee Lutheran Xavier High School Madison Country Day Bay Port Sussex Hamilton Pius XI Milwaukee Riverside Franklin Sun Prairie West New Berlin Eisenhower Lake Country Classical Academy |
|||||||
4798622 | 05/08/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa EastWisconsin Lutheran Waterford Wauwatosa West Germantown Grafton Nicolet Port Washington Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
Hart Park | |||
4798622 | Wauwatosa West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa EastWisconsin Lutheran Waterford Wauwatosa West Germantown Grafton Nicolet Port Washington Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4798622 | Waterford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa EastWisconsin Lutheran Waterford Wauwatosa West Germantown Grafton Nicolet Port Washington Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4798622 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa EastWisconsin Lutheran Waterford Wauwatosa West Germantown Grafton Nicolet Port Washington Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4798622 | Port Washington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa EastWisconsin Lutheran Waterford Wauwatosa West Germantown Grafton Nicolet Port Washington Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4798622 | Nicolet Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa EastWisconsin Lutheran Waterford Wauwatosa West Germantown Grafton Nicolet Port Washington Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4798622 | Germantown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa EastWisconsin Lutheran Waterford Wauwatosa West Germantown Grafton Nicolet Port Washington Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4798622 | Grafton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa EastWisconsin Lutheran Waterford Wauwatosa West Germantown Grafton Nicolet Port Washington Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4798622 | Wauwatosa East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa EastWisconsin Lutheran Waterford Wauwatosa West Germantown Grafton Nicolet Port Washington Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4798622 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wauwatosa EastWisconsin Lutheran Waterford Wauwatosa West Germantown Grafton Nicolet Port Washington Franklin New Berlin Eisenhower |
|||||||
4649183 | 05/14/24 | 03:00 PM | Co-ed Outdoor Championships | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall |
Wisconsin Lutheran High School | |||
4649183 | Cudahy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall |
|||||||
4649183 | Greendale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall |
|||||||
4649183 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall |
|||||||
4649183 | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall |
|||||||
4649183 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall |
|||||||
4649183 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall |
|||||||
4649183 | Shorewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall |
|||||||
4649183 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall |
|||||||
4649183 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall |
|||||||
4649183 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall |
|||||||
4649183 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall |
|||||||
4649183 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Wisconsin LutheranBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower New Berlin West Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall |
|||||||
4850407 | 05/20/24 | 03:00 PM | WIAA Regional | Greendale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FranklinGreendale Greenfield Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Pulaski Milwaukee Reagan |
Franklin High School | |||
4850407 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FranklinGreendale Greenfield Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Pulaski Milwaukee Reagan |
|||||||
4850407 | Milwaukee Bay View Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FranklinGreendale Greenfield Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Pulaski Milwaukee Reagan |
|||||||
4850407 | Milwaukee Pulaski Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FranklinGreendale Greenfield Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Pulaski Milwaukee Reagan |
|||||||
4850407 | Milwaukee Reagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FranklinGreendale Greenfield Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Pulaski Milwaukee Reagan |
|||||||
4850407 | Milwaukee Hamilton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FranklinGreendale Greenfield Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Pulaski Milwaukee Reagan |
|||||||
4850407 | Franklin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FranklinGreendale Greenfield Milwaukee Hamilton Milwaukee Bay View Milwaukee Pulaski Milwaukee Reagan |
|||||||
4767872 | 06/11/24 | 04:00 PM | Conference Coaches Meeting | Brown Deer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
New Berlin West High School | |||
4767872 | Cudahy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4767872 | Greendale Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4767872 | Greenfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4767872 | New Berlin Eisenhower Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4767872 | New Berlin West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4767872 | Pewaukee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4767872 | Shorewood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4767872 | Whitnall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4767872 | Pius XI Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4767872 | Milwaukee Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4767872 | West Allis Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
|||||||
4767872 | Wisconsin Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New Berlin WestBrown Deer Cudahy Greendale Greenfield Milwaukee Lutheran New Berlin Eisenhower Pewaukee Pius XI Shorewood West Allis Central Whitnall Wisconsin Lutheran |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Ahler, Maggie
|
10
|
Alimi, Hana
|
10
|
Brooks, Shelby
|
10
|
Brown, Ella
|
9
|
Budde, Leah
|
9
|
Fitzpatrick, Fitz
|
10
|
Foster, Ella
|
10
|
Hatzenbeller, Emily
|
12
|
Huolihan, Addison
|
11
|
Jaynes, Jayla
|
9
|
Johnson, karma
|
10
|
Kochiu, SAM
|
11
|
Lamon, Angela
|
10
|
Lang, Gracie
|
9
|
Lentz, Emily
|
11
|
Lesinski, June
|
11
|
Mcloyd, Sarai
|
11
|
Neubauer, Olivia
|
10
|
Page, Jossy
|
11
|
Sabani-Green, Anisa
|
9
|
Schell, Laylah
|
11
|
Skenderi, Ina
|
12
|
Skowronski, Jenna
|
12
|
Soto, Ellie
|
9
|
Stadler, Hannah
|
11
|
Sydnor, Miah
|
9
|
Taylor, Yanni
|
10
|
Torres, Jiselle
|
11
|
Treuber, Aryana
|
10
|
Tumbe, Sam
|
12
|
Williams, Niya
|
9
|
Williams, Orlionna
|
11
|